Sunday, 19 May 2019

Results - 17 Yeats & Over

17  Years Open Premiership
1st Will  Limbrey Brosnan
2nd Molly Kingham-Convey Walton
3rd Anna Duncan McGrath
18  Years Open Premiership
=1st Lara Haynes Simpson
=1st Roisin McHale Cox
3rd Michaela Mason Walton
=4th Rachel White Halloran
=4th Brendan Tracey Carroll
=6th Gabrelle Gold Walton
=6th Erin Burt Scoil Rince Creer
8th Ewan Huthnance Penrith Gaels Maher
19 & 20  Years Open Premiership
1st Annie Devine Brosnan
2nd Naomi Mason Walton
=3rd Bejamin Seal FGMA
=3rd Sarah Neasy Claddagh
5th Ashleigh Harris Canberra Irish Dance
6th Jacqueline Beanland Gregory
7th Emily  Abbott Derwent
8th Jared Kross Derwent
9th Daniel Kross Derwent

Results - 13 & 14 Years

1st Saoirse Hickey Spreagadh na Rince
2nd Sarah Summers Derwent
3rd Roger Lawonski Scoil Rince Creer
4th Erin Mclean Scoil Rince Creer
5th Isaac Fletcher Walton
6th Emma Sacco Carroll
7th Sophie Simpson Ryan
8th Sophie Mclean Scoil Rince Creer
AA Grace Brown Derwent
AA Indiana Huhndorf Scoil Rince Creer
AA Max  Burt Scoil Rince Creer
13  Years Open Premiership
1st Trinity Woelms Walton
2nd Rachel French Halloran
3rd Chelsea Lindsell Gregory
4th Ella Walters Sydney Academy
5th Francesca Kyral Walton
6th Jade Dacey Sydney Academy
7th Tara  King Halloran
8th Bella Masters Higgins
9th Niamh Canning Penrith Gaels Maher
10th Tara King Gregory
11th Erin  Duncan McGrath
=12th Lily Fury Scoil Rince Creer
=12th Hannah Dale Scoil Rince Creer
14th Jaeda Ross Carey South West
AA Jessica Derwent Derwent
AA Oliver King Scoil Rince Creer
AA William Rothfield Sydney Academy
14  Years Open Premiership
1st Danah Pham Halloran
=2nd Brianna Ross Spreagadh na Rince
=2nd Liam McClafferty Carey South West
4th Anna Burke Reilly
5th Breana O'Toole Gregory
6th Amoretta Rourke Spreagadh na Rince
7th Brooke MacKenzie Cox
8th Jorja Lisle McGrath
AA Maddison Paine Halloran
AA Olivia Donoghue Scoil Rince Creer
AA Eloise  Hawse Scoil Rince Creer

Results - 9 & 10 Years

9 & 10 Years Beginners Premiership
=1st Charlize Main Carroll
=1st Emerson Radovanovic Derwent
3rd Emma Bourke Derwent
4th Samara Khan Scoil Rince Creer
9  Years Primary Premiership
1st Sophie Macri Rince Le Nor
2nd Neve Miranda Carey South West
3rd Andrea Wong Rince Le Nor
4th Annabel Glengarry Kennedy
5th Nina Russell Scoil Rince Creer
6th Jasmine Gregory Derwent
10  Years Primary Premiership
1st Connaugh Dane Carey South West
2nd Rhianna Downes Penrith Gaels Maher
3rd Rory Fraser Higgins
4th Anna Wallace Scoil rince Creer
5th Isabelle Mahony Derwent
6th Molly Bennett Ryan
9  Years Elementary Premiership
1st Amelia Smith Higgins
2nd Kiera Rothfield Sydney Academy
3rd Molly  Fury Scoil rince Creer
4th Zara Gorman Reilly
5th Abby Cameron Higgins
6th Isabella Moore Simpson
AA Johanna Brown Rince Le Nor
AA Charlotte Hughes Penrith Gaels Maher
AA Annabelle Ho Rince Le Nor
10  Years Elementary Premiership
1st Makayla Bradbury Walton
=2nd Sophia Parsons Rince Le Nor
=2nd Olivia Higgins Higgins
4th April Rose Hockley Spreagadh na Rince
5th Lisa Connolly Carey South West
AA Claire Kim Scoil Rince Creer
AA Eden Hosking Scoil rince Creer
9  Years Open Premiership
1st Tiahna Ross Carey South West
2nd Matilda Gold Walton
3rd Keira Chapple Halloran
4th Cadence  Woelms Walton
5th Aleira Grey McGrath
6th Emma Hill Simpson Academy
7th Niamh Kelly Anderson Scoil Rince Ni Kelly
AA Lily Sheridan Simpson
AA Luca Bella Solomons Walton
AA Samatha Lloyd McGrath Irish
10  Years Open Premiership
1st Cinta Devlin McGrath
2nd Iris Hanscombe McGrath
3rd Tabitha Barwick Spreagadh na Rince
4th Alexia Cusbert Scoil Rince Creer
5th Natalie Petkovich Brosnan
AA Eric Lawonski Scoil Rince Creer
AA Ellexis Hanley Halloran

Saturday, 18 May 2019

Results - 15 & 16 Years

15 Years Open Premiership
1st Connie Sutton Walton
2nd Liam Fitzgerald Halloran
3rd Grace Stevens Cox
=4th Erin Fenwick McGrath
=4th Ethan  Costello Scoil Rince Creer
6th Hannah Duck Walton
7th Michelle Hamilton Scoil Rince Creer
8th Madeline Adamson McGrath
9th Lucy  Woodbury Spreagadh na Rince
16 Years Open Premiership
1st Liam Costello McGahan-Lees Creer
2nd Sally McGavock McGrath
3rd Claudia Bologh Simpson Academy
4th Grace  King McGrath
5th Mikayla White Halloran
6th Lauren  Bowmer Brosnan
7th Caitlyn Minney Scoil Rince Creer
8th Lauren  Jennings Spreagadh na Rince

Results - 11 & 12 Years

11 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Lauren Hughes Carroll
11 & 12 Years Primary Premiership
1st Mary Rowe Carroll
2nd Emily Swyers Carroll
3rd Caitlin Calvert Carroll
4th Breanna Kerr Carroll
5th Charlotte McDonagh Penrith Gaels Maher
6th Vesna Kenny Higgins
7th Sinead Hickey Spreagadh na Rince
8th Rachel Rosee Carroll
AA Kate Wallace Scoil rince Creer
AA Anastasia Woodbury Spreagadh na Rince
AA Tara  Quinn Scoil rince Creer
11 & 12 Years Elementary Premiership
1st Amelia Chenhall Halloran
2nd Riadh Bowler Sheard
3rd Caitlyn Chen Ryan
4th Kiedis Huhndorf Scoil Rince Creer
5th Isabel Hawkins Rince Le Nor
AA Eloise Smith Rince Le Nor
AA Lachie Hockley Spreagadh na Rince
11 Years Open Premiership
1st Emily O'Grady Simpson
2nd Brianna Woelms Walton
3rd Ciara Kingham-Convey Walton
4th Isaac Bartlett Brosnan
5th Kyle Faber Walton
6th Gabrielle Rothfield Sydney Academy
7th Heidi Chapple Halloran
8th Orla Turner Reilly
9th Sienna Diamond Rince Le Nor
10th Ruby Travers Simpson
11th Malea Ross Carey South West
12th Milla Costin Higgins
13th Mary Kearns McGrath
AA Olivia Agostino Carey South West
AA Cara Britton Kennedy
AA Braiden Hanley Halloran
12 Years Open Premiership
1st Amy Mason Walton
2nd Eimear Lucey Dwyer Whelan
3rd Sienna Devine Brosnan
4th Alannah  Lock Higgins
5th Hannah  Cole Higgins
=6th April Cividin Brosnan
=6th Abbey Rose Hanscombe McGrath
8th Harriet Hogben Sydney Academy
9th Ellie Gammell Scoil Rince Creer
10th Sophie  Salvo Halloran
11th Amelie Havard Dwyer-Whelan
AA Llelu Philmara Sheard
AA Chelsea Kim Scoil Rince Creer
AA Jade Dixon Scoil Rince Creer

Results - 7 & 8 Years

7 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Scarlett Honan Halloran
2nd Padraig Kenny Higgins
3rd Emily Browne Spreagadh na Rince
4th Myrah  Lorraine Penrith Gaels Maher
5th Niamh O'Rourke Higgins
6th Heidi Chan Scoil Rince Creer
AA Audrey Roberts Derwent
AA Ruby  Alevras Scoil Rince Creer
AA Ruby  McAlister Higgins
8 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Bethany Taufer Halloran
2nd Cassandra Higham Brosnan
3rd Michelle Zhao Scoil Rince Creer
4th Elizabeth Justelius-Wright Spreagadh na Rince
5th Lauren Gavin Halloran
6th Erin Hyland Derwent
AA Melodie Zhao Scoil Rince Creer
AA Issei Byrne Ryan
AA Lilly Fardella DCI Dance
AA Siheli Godapola Scoil Rince Creer
7 Years Primary Premiership
1st Katie O'Loughlin Higgins
2nd Emma Lilley Cox
3rd Stella Turner Cox
4th Saoirse Ryan Kennedy
5th Myrah Lorraine Penrith Gaels Maher
AA Maya Kwok Callanan Academy
AA Rosalie Snowden Callanan Academy
8 Years Primary Premiership
1st Nicole Alevras Scoil Rince Creer
2nd Leah Wallace Scoil rince Creer
3rd Lucy Roberts Kennedy
4th Chloe Gates Scoil Rince Creer
5th Jessi Heitmann Ryan
6th Alex Thomson-Frain Scoil Rince Creer
7 Years Elementary Premiership
1st Daina Carey Carey South West
2nd Holly Sinnott Cox Academy
=3rd Emily Shan Rince Le Nor
=3rd Olivia Hogben Sydney
5th Hayley Lam Derwent
6th Imogen Cussen McGrath
8 Years Elementary Premiership
=1st Natalie Williams Higgins
=1st Claire Turner Reilly
3rd Niamh Canadas Reilly
=4th Hailey Chan Scoil Rince Creer
=4th Natalie Blazevic Scoil Rince Creer
7 & 8 Years Open Premiership
1st Piper Hough Halloran
2nd Sheena King Halloran
3rd Indigo Hawkins Halloran
4th Aoibhe Carty Dwyer-Whelan
5th Natalie Williams Higgins
AA Daina Carey Carey South West
AA Rose Montgomery Higgins
AA Charlotte Thompson Higgins

Results - 6 Years & under

4 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Trasa  King Halloran
2nd Lilly  Green Higgins
3rd Harriette  Magro Higgins
5 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Ruby  Masters Higgins
=2nd Maisie  Brown Higgins
=2nd Grace  Thomas Halloran
4th  Audrey-Grace  Bartl Halloran
5th Lydia  Chang Rince Le Nor
6th Emily Stewart Kennedy
7th  Avery  Johnston Scoil Rince Creer
AA Ella  Bryant Carey South West
AA Sophie  Shi Rince Le Nor
AA Hayley  Holland Higgins
6 Years Novice Premiership
1st Isabella  Lawrence Higgins
2nd  Ellie  Johnston Higgins
3rd Gianna  Locke Scoil Rince Creer
4th  Ria  George Scoil Rince Creer
6 Years Beginners Premiership
1st Isla  Behrens Walton
2nd  Harry  Parsons Penrith Gaels Maher
3rd Mikayla Mackney Carey South West
4th Althea  Chan Derwent
5th Akina  Tsoi Derwent
6th  Leon  Russell Scoil Rince Creer
7th Caitlyn Farlow Higgins
8th Amelia Taufer Halloran
9th Evelyn  Bickerstaff Spreagadh na Rince
10th Charlotte  Sawyers Carroll
AA Sophie Roberts Kennedy Dance
AA Eloise  Atkinson Scoil Rince Creer
AA Clare Woodbury Spreagadh na Rince
5 & 6 Years Primary Premiership
1st Ruby  Masters Higgins
2nd Jane Wallace Scoil Rince Creer
3rd Molly  LeMaire Penrith Gaels Maher